Dobitnci nagradne igre “Toči i osvoji”

I. nagrada – Audi A5 1.8 TFSI

Danijela Ivatović – Velika Gorica

Dobitnici INA Kartica

Adrijan Volf – Rijeka
Ana Fleischer – Zagreb
Anica Pokos – Koprivnica
Antonio Rizvić – Orubica
Baldo Filipović – Janjina
Bernard Zekanović – Rijeka
Božica Murk – Čakovec
Branko Štanfel – Fužine
Branko Tokić – Zagreb
Čedomir Pulja – Vodnjan
Damir Juratovac – Zagreb
Damir Majcen – Ivanec
Damir Rusan – Zagreb
Damir Šupljika – Sesvetski Kraljevac
Dani Veznaver – Bakarac
Daniel Smojver – Čakovec
Danijel Jug – Zagreb
Danijel Potočić – Križevci
Darko Mićić – Split
David Deković – Poreč
Davor Fazinić – Korčula
Davor Krstičević – Slatina
Davor Španić – Zagreb
Dejan Paripović – Viškovo
Denis Stanišić – Zagreb
Dinko Salopek – Zagreb
Dino Dotlić – Pula
Dragan Rončević – Hreljin
Dragica Kovačević – Pula
Dragutin Šantić – Šibenik
Dražen Baček – Gradec
Emina Pavicin – Saltine, Otok Čiovo
Gabriele Pozzecco – Umag
Goran Cvijanović – Zagreb
Hrvoje Grganić – Zagreb
Igor Tos – Zagreb
Igor Zubić – Zagreb
Ines Jukić – Sesvete
Ivan Bibić – Zadar
Ivan Dubroja – Krapinske Toplice
Ivan Sakač – Čakovec
Ivan Tomljenović – Ivankovo
Ivka Raguž – Zagreb
Ivo Ujević – Orebić
Josip Međimorec – Mali Bukovec
Josipa Sapina – Zagreb
Joško Rubelj – Split
Kata Kotaran – Grubišno polje
Kocijan Andrejas – Selnica
Kristina Jelčić – Mokošica
Krunoslav Leljak – Krapina
Lucija Marinović – Dubrovnik
Marijan Sirac – Pakrac
Marijana Ivančić – Sotin
Marina Zadravec-Pijanec – Vrbanovec
Mario Bogdan – Sveti Martin na Muri
Mario Feldsar-Sunjić – Varaždin
Mauricio Križmanić – Kanfanar
Miran Marelja – Knin
Mirela Radović – Korčula
Mirjana Boszik – Majske Mede
Mirjana Čačić – Zagreb
Mladen Grgurić – Brod Moravice
Monika Flego – Buzet
Nada Butorac – Rijeka
Natalija Matković – Zadar
Nevijo Karlić – Podpićan
Nikola Vejinović – Zagreb
Novak Ražnatović – Zagreb
Olenka Gršković – Zagreb
Petar Surlina – Mali Lošinj
Predrag Ostroški – Varaždin
Ranko Sirola – Zagreb
Renata Hodora – Čazma
Robert Jovanović – Rijeka
Smilja Radočaj – Donji Miholjac
Stanko Blažanović – Zagreb
Stoja Mačković – Sisak
Stojko Stanislav – Mursko Središće
Sunčica Glozinić – Varaždin
Tea Pavković Katić – Duga Resa
Tomislav Horvat – Martijanec
Tomislav Rijetković – Garešnica
Tomislav Usljebrka – Benkovac
Verka Lujić – Split
Vesna Pernić – Dežanovac
Viktor Pajnić – Delnice
Vladimir Car – Crikvenica
Vlado Harjacek – Ivanec
Vlatko Knapić – Crnac
Zorica Srdoč – Rijeka
Zvonko Benko – Ivanić Grad
Želimir Sablić – Zagreb
Željka Golub – Mačinec
Željka Vukelić – Kraljevac na Sutli
Željko Belošić – Zagreb
Željko Biočić – Split
Živko Džambić – Sisak